ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA JOANA APOLINÁRIO CERON SR MAMPITUBA 1.300 2.300 3.600 2.700 3.05 14.250 0.000 17.850
02. Luiza Medeiros Nunes ADIEE 1.500 2.600 4.100 2.100 4.15 13.750 0.000 17.850
03. Sthefani Dognini ABGR 2.900 1.400 4.300 2.700 3.8 13.500 0.000 17.800
04. Whanny Maillyn Bulek ABGR 2.000 1.200 3.200 2.200 4 13.800 0.000 17.000
05. VITÓRIA SILVEIRA LINO SR MAMPITUBA 1.800 1.600 3.400 2.600 3.8 13.600 0.000 17.000
06. Isabela de Abreu Haag ADIEE 1.600 2.200 3.800 2.600 4.6 12.800 0.000 16.600
07. LAíS REGINA PINHEIRO GR TEAM 1.800 1.200 3.000 3.100 4 12.900 0.000 15.900
08. CLARA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 1.100 1.500 2.600 2.700 4.5 12.800 0.000 15.400
09. clara A Figueiredo AGR ITAPEMA 1.400 1.100 2.500 3.200 4.15 12.650 0.000 15.150
10. LUISA GABRIELA ELIAS AGIRI 1.100 0.500 1.600 3.200 5.75 11.050 0.000 12.650
11. AMANDA CRISTINA MULLER AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
12. LUIZA MORAES GONÇALVES AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. Sthefani Dognini ABGR 1.900 2.100 4.000 2.500 3.45 14.050 0.000 18.050
02. VITÓRIA SILVEIRA LINO SR MAMPITUBA 2.000 1.100 3.100 2.500 3.95 13.550 0.000 16.650
03. Luiza Medeiros Nunes ADIEE 2.100 0.400 2.500 2.000 3.9 14.100 0.000 16.600
04. LAíS REGINA PINHEIRO GR TEAM 2.600 0.600 3.200 2.500 4.4 13.100 0.000 16.300
05. CLARA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 1.900 0.400 2.300 2.300 3.75 13.950 0.000 16.250
06. Whanny Maillyn Bulek ABGR 1.500 1.200 2.700 3.200 3.8 13.000 0.000 15.700
07. clara A Figueiredo AGR ITAPEMA 1.800 0.000 1.800 3.000 5.15 12.150 0.300 13.650
08. MARIA JOANA APOLINÁRIO CERON SR MAMPITUBA 1.100 0.700 1.800 2.800 5.5 12.000 0.300 13.500
09. Isabela de Abreu Haag ADIEE 0.700 0.000 0.700 3.000 4.85 12.150 0.000 12.850
10. LUISA GABRIELA ELIAS AGIRI 0.100 0.000 0.100 3.800 6.4 9.800 0.000 9.900
11. LUIZA MORAES GONÇALVES AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
12. AMANDA CRISTINA MULLER AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. Sthefani Dognini ABGR 17.800 18.050 35.850
02. Luiza Medeiros Nunes ADIEE 17.850 16.600 34.450
03. VITÓRIA SILVEIRA LINO SR MAMPITUBA 17.000 16.650 33.650
04. Whanny Maillyn Bulek ABGR 17.000 15.700 32.700
05. LAíS REGINA PINHEIRO GR TEAM 15.900 16.300 32.200
06. CLARA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 15.400 16.250 31.650
07. MARIA JOANA APOLINÁRIO CERON SR MAMPITUBA 17.850 13.500 31.350
08. Isabela de Abreu Haag ADIEE 16.600 12.850 29.450
09. clara A Figueiredo AGR ITAPEMA 15.150 13.650 28.800
10. LUISA GABRIELA ELIAS AGIRI 12.650 9.900 22.550
11. AMANDA CRISTINA MULLER AGIN 0.000 0.000
12. LUIZA MORAES GONÇALVES AGIN 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. AMANDA LAíS MARçANEIRO AGIBLU 2.300 2.500 4.800 1.900 2.05 16.050 0.000 20.850
02. LUANA EMANUELLY DREHER GR TEAM 1.900 2.000 3.900 1.400 4.7 14.200 0.300 17.800
03. JULIA DIETRICH GR TEAM 1.400 2.000 3.400 2.200 3.55 14.250 0.000 17.650
04. Manuella Fróes Ribeiro ADIEE 0.500 2.300 2.800 2.800 3.1 14.100 0.000 16.900
05. LUANA KUEHN REIS AGIBLU 1.100 1.100 2.200 2.300 3.3 14.400 0.000 16.600
06. GABRIELA MACEDO RODRIGUES LEITE AGIBLU 0.900 1.700 2.600 2.900 3.4 13.700 0.000 16.300
07. Iasmin Liara Schaadt ABGR 1.800 0.800 2.600 3.000 3.55 13.450 0.000 16.050
08. Lara Caroli Justi APAGRO 1.300 1.300 2.600 3.400 3.3 13.300 0.000 15.900
09. ISABELLE GUSE ASTEL 1.300 0.300 1.600 2.700 3.85 13.450 0.000 15.050
10. Iasmin Vieira Machado AGIS 0.900 1.300 2.200 2.700 5 12.300 0.000 14.500
11. ISADORA ADAM ASTEL 1.200 0.600 1.800 2.600 5 12.400 0.000 14.200
12. Dahpne B.M Bender AGR ITAPEMA 1.100 0.400 1.500 3.100 4.75 12.150 0.000 13.650
13. JúLIA BARBIERI ORTIZ ASTEL 0.700 0.300 1.000 3.200 4.4 12.400 0.000 13.400
14. Viktoria Mota krajnc Alves APAGRO 0.300 0.200 0.500 3.500 4 12.500 0.000 13.000
15. Maria Heloisa Cunha AGR ITAPEMA 1.200 0.200 1.400 3.200 5.4 11.700 0.300 12.800
16. Micaelle Alves AGR ITAPEMA 0.600 0.100 0.700 3.300 5.05 11.650 0.000 12.350
17. EMILY MARGARIDA LEMONIE AGIRI 0.400 0.100 0.500 3.600 5.25 11.150 0.000 11.650
18. RAYANE PINHEIRO ALVES DOS SANTOS AGIRI 0.500 0.100 0.600 3.700 6.6 10.300 0.600 10.300
19. SABRINA GABRIELY MARTINS AGIRI 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. AMANDA LAíS MARçANEIRO AGIBLU 2.000 1.200 3.200 2.300 2.75 14.950 0.000 18.150
02. LUANA EMANUELLY DREHER GR TEAM 2.300 1.000 3.300 2.200 4.15 14.250 0.600 16.950
03. ISADORA ADAM ASTEL 2.000 0.600 2.600 2.700 3.65 13.650 0.000 16.250
04. Iasmin Vieira Machado AGIS 2.000 0.200 2.200 2.400 3.7 13.900 0.000 16.100
05. JULIA DIETRICH GR TEAM 1.000 0.900 1.900 2.300 4.3 13.400 0.000 15.300
06. ISABELLE GUSE ASTEL 1.700 0.400 2.100 2.700 4.1 13.200 0.000 15.300
07. JúLIA BARBIERI ORTIZ ASTEL 1.100 0.500 1.600 2.900 3.7 13.400 0.000 15.000
08. Iasmin Liara Schaadt ABGR 0.900 0.800 1.700 2.800 4.45 12.750 0.000 14.450
09. Lara Caroli Justi APAGRO 0.900 0.300 1.200 3.000 4.55 12.750 0.300 13.650
10. Manuella Fróes Ribeiro ADIEE 1.100 0.200 1.300 3.000 5.1 12.200 0.300 13.200
11. RAYANE PINHEIRO ALVES DOS SANTOS AGIRI 0.100 0.000 0.100 3.500 4.55 11.950 0.000 12.050
12. Maria Heloisa Cunha AGR ITAPEMA 0.500 0.000 0.500 3.500 5.6 10.900 0.000 11.400
13. Viktoria Mota krajnc Alves APAGRO 0.100 0.000 0.100 4.100 5.3 10.900 0.300 10.700
14. ANA CECILIA LUCINI AGIRI 0.700 0.000 0.700 3.800 6.45 10.050 0.300 10.450
15. Micaelle Alves AGR ITAPEMA 0.100 0.000 0.100 4.600 5.35 10.050 0.000 10.150
16. Dahpne B.M Bender AGR ITAPEMA 0.100 0.300 0.400 4.500 8.15 7.650 0.300 7.750
17. SABRINA GABRIELY MARTINS AGIRI 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. AMANDA LAíS MARçANEIRO AGIBLU 20.850 18.150 39.000
02. LUANA EMANUELLY DREHER GR TEAM 17.800 16.950 34.750
03. JULIA DIETRICH GR TEAM 17.650 15.300 32.950
04. Iasmin Vieira Machado AGIS 14.500 16.100 30.600
05. Iasmin Liara Schaadt ABGR 16.050 14.450 30.500
06. ISADORA ADAM ASTEL 14.200 16.250 30.450
07. ISABELLE GUSE ASTEL 15.050 15.300 30.350
08. Manuella Fróes Ribeiro ADIEE 16.900 13.200 30.100
09. Lara Caroli Justi APAGRO 15.900 13.650 29.550
10. JúLIA BARBIERI ORTIZ ASTEL 13.400 15.000 28.400
11. Maria Heloisa Cunha AGR ITAPEMA 12.800 11.400 24.200
12. Viktoria Mota krajnc Alves APAGRO 13.000 10.700 23.700
13. Micaelle Alves AGR ITAPEMA 12.350 10.150 22.500
14. RAYANE PINHEIRO ALVES DOS SANTOS AGIRI 10.300 12.050 22.350
15. Dahpne B.M Bender AGR ITAPEMA 13.650 7.750 21.400
16. SABRINA GABRIELY MARTINS AGIRI 0.000 0.000



CLUBE INDIVIDUAL POR EQUIPE CONJUNTO RESULTADO FINAL
1. ADIEE 97,40 18,40 67,10
2. ASTEL 89,20 11,90 56,50
3. AGR ITAPEMA 76,80 12,20 50,60
4. GR TEAM 99,90 0,00 49,95
5. ABGR 99,05 0,00 49,53
6. AGIRI 67,00 7,75 41,25
7. AGIBLU 71,90 0,00 35,95
8. SR MAMPITUBA 65,00 0,00 32,50
9. APAGRO 53,25 0,00 26,63
10. AGIS 30,60 0,00 15,30
11. AGIN 0,00 0,00 0,00