ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. LíVIA DA COSTA MININI GR TEAM 2.800 0.700 3.500 0.900 2.05 17.050 0.000 20.550
02. TALITA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ADIEE 3.000 0.700 3.700 0.900 2.75 16.350 0.000 20.050
03. CHRISTIANA LUIZE DENIZ GR TEAM 3.000 0.700 3.700 1.200 2.6 16.200 0.000 19.900
04. GIULLIA HANAE IBUSUKI ADIEE 2.300 0.700 3.000 1.200 1.95 16.850 0.000 19.850
05. ISABELE LIMA SR MAMPITUBA 2.500 0.700 3.200 1.100 2.8 16.100 0.000 19.300
06. ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO COSTA DA SILVA ADIEE 2.100 0.700 2.800 1.100 2.8 16.100 0.000 18.900
07. ISABELA CARDOSO PREMOLI SR MAMPITUBA 2.200 0.600 2.800 1.100 2.8 16.100 0.000 18.900
08. MARIA HELENA BERNARDINO BITENCOURT SR MAMPITUBA 2.500 0.700 3.200 1.500 2.8 15.700 0.000 18.900
09. Jaqueline Stefani de Freitas Mota AGIRDI 2.400 0.600 3.000 0.800 3.6 15.600 0.000 18.600
10. HELEN DA SILVA MARTINS GR TEAM 2.400 0.600 3.000 1.900 3.3 14.800 0.000 17.800
11. Mariana Eduarda do Nascimento AGIRDI 1.800 0.600 2.400 1.700 3.7 14.600 0.000 17.000
12. PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO AGR ITAPEMA 2.000 0.600 2.600 2.300 4.05 13.650 0.000 16.250
13. Pâmela Coelho Correa APAGRO 1.200 0.600 1.800 2.000 4.15 13.850 0.000 15.650



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. TALITA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ADIEE 1.800 1.800 3.600 1.500 3.8 14.700 0.000 18.300
02. ISABELE LIMA SR MAMPITUBA 1.800 1.200 3.000 2.400 3.2 14.400 0.000 17.400
03. MARIA HELENA BERNARDINO BITENCOURT SR MAMPITUBA 1.600 0.700 2.300 2.200 3.05 14.750 0.000 17.050
04. LíVIA DA COSTA MININI GR TEAM 1.300 1.600 2.900 2.000 4.05 13.950 0.000 16.850
05. GIULLIA HANAE IBUSUKI ADIEE 2.300 0.800 3.100 2.500 3.9 13.600 0.000 16.700
06. ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO COSTA DA SILVA ADIEE 2.000 0.700 2.700 2.700 4.35 12.950 0.000 15.650
07. ISABELA CARDOSO PREMOLI SR MAMPITUBA 1.100 0.700 1.800 2.900 3.9 13.200 0.000 15.000
08. CHRISTIANA LUIZE DENIZ GR TEAM 1.000 1.400 2.400 2.900 4.9 12.200 0.000 14.600
09. Pâmela Coelho Correa APAGRO 1.000 0.600 1.600 2.500 4.9 12.600 0.000 14.200
10. Jaqueline Stefani de Freitas Mota AGIRDI 1.600 0.900 2.500 3.200 5.55 11.250 0.000 13.750
11. Mariana Eduarda do Nascimento AGIRDI 1.600 0.300 1.900 3.400 6.2 10.400 0.000 12.300
12. PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO AGR ITAPEMA 1.400 0.400 1.800 4.200 5.45 10.350 0.000 12.150



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. TALITA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ADIEE 20.050 18.300 38.350
02. LíVIA DA COSTA MININI GR TEAM 20.550 16.850 37.400
03. ISABELE LIMA SR MAMPITUBA 19.300 17.400 36.700
04. GIULLIA HANAE IBUSUKI ADIEE 19.850 16.700 36.550
05. MARIA HELENA BERNARDINO BITENCOURT SR MAMPITUBA 18.900 17.050 35.950
06. ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO COSTA DA SILVA ADIEE 18.900 15.650 34.550
07. CHRISTIANA LUIZE DENIZ GR TEAM 19.900 14.600 34.500
08. ISABELA CARDOSO PREMOLI SR MAMPITUBA 18.900 15.000 33.900
09. Jaqueline Stefani de Freitas Mota AGIRDI 18.600 13.750 32.350
10. Pâmela Coelho Correa APAGRO 15.650 14.200 29.850
11. Mariana Eduarda do Nascimento AGIRDI 17.000 12.300 29.300
12. PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO AGR ITAPEMA 16.250 12.150 28.400



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. EMILLY CAROLINA CERON BARBOSA ADIEE 2.400 0.600 3.000 1.200 2 16.800 0.000 19.800
02. ISABELA RODRIGUES GOMES SR MAMPITUBA 2.600 0.600 3.200 1.000 2.95 16.050 0.000 19.250
03. Maria Eduarda Fontoura Ramos AGIS 2.200 0.700 2.900 1.100 3.25 15.650 0.000 18.550
04. MARIA CLARA ZUCHI LIOTTO AGIN 2.400 0.700 3.100 1.700 2.85 15.450 0.000 18.550
05. JULIA SECCO SILVEIRA ADIEE 1.700 0.600 2.300 1.300 2.5 16.200 0.000 18.500
06. YASMIN DOMINGOS EUFRáZIO GR TEAM 2.000 0.600 2.600 1.300 2.8 15.900 0.000 18.500
07. LUANNA HOFFMANN FROHLICH ADIEE 2.100 0.300 2.400 1.300 2.65 16.050 0.000 18.450
08. VALENTINA CURSINO ZANELLA ASTELL 2.300 0.600 2.900 1.200 3.35 15.450 0.000 18.350
09. JULIA FERNANDA MARCHI GR TEAM 1.800 0.600 2.400 1.400 2.8 15.800 0.000 18.200
10. NATHALIA STEIMBACH ADIEE 1.900 0.700 2.600 1.200 3.2 15.600 0.000 18.200
11. KAMILA CESAR PEDROSO FMEBC 2.000 0.600 2.600 1.900 2.65 15.450 0.000 18.050
12. Julia Medeiros da Silva AGIS 2.200 0.700 2.900 1.900 3 15.100 0.000 18.000
13. LUIZA GRASSO SR MAMPITUBA 1.900 0.600 2.500 1.400 3.25 15.350 0.000 17.850
14. KAYLA CHAGAS MONTIBELLER ABGR 1.700 0.600 2.300 1.500 3.05 15.450 0.000 17.750
15. GABRIELA MIRANDA GOULART ASTELL 1.700 0.700 2.400 1.400 3.45 15.150 0.000 17.550
16. Julia de Souza Claudio AGIRI 1.400 0.300 1.700 1.500 2.8 15.700 0.000 17.400
17. LUISA KUEHN REIS AGIBLU 1.900 0.300 2.200 1.400 3.4 15.200 0.000 17.400
18. OLíVIA SCHEEL OLIVEIRA ASTELL 1.400 0.700 2.100 1.500 3.25 15.250 0.000 17.350
19. EMILY STOLF LOES GUAIRACAS 1.600 0.700 2.300 1.000 4 15.000 0.000 17.300
20. MAIA BURATTO PEREIRA SR MAMPITUBA 2.000 0.600 2.600 1.700 3.6 14.700 0.000 17.300
21. ROBERTA FERNANDES GOUDEL ADIEE 1.500 0.700 2.200 1.900 3.05 15.050 0.000 17.250
22. LIVIA BEATRIZ SENK FMEBC 1.600 0.600 2.200 1.600 3.4 15.000 0.000 17.200
23. LUIZA STEIL CAVALHO MOACAO 1.700 0.500 2.200 1.700 3.6 14.700 0.000 16.900
24. Sofia de Melo Duarte APAGRO 1.400 0.300 1.700 1.300 3.55 15.150 0.000 16.850
25. Ana Beatriz Haack do Nascimento AGIS 1.100 0.700 1.800 1.500 3.5 15.000 0.000 16.800
26. Lara de Amorim Guimarães AGIS 1.600 0.600 2.200 1.300 4.2 14.500 0.000 16.700
27. EMANUELLY STOLFI GUAIRACAS 0.900 0.700 1.600 1.500 3.5 15.000 0.000 16.600
28. JULIA FAVERO KLOPP ADIEE 1.100 0.600 1.700 2.200 3.05 14.750 0.000 16.450
29. YOLANDA ALBUQUERQUE ASTELL 1.300 0.600 1.900 1.400 4.1 14.500 0.000 16.400
30. YASMIN DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA COSTA FMEBC 2.300 0.500 2.800 1.900 4.5 13.600 0.000 16.400
31. Maria Gabriela Coelho Moraes AGIS 1.000 0.600 1.600 1.600 3.7 14.700 0.000 16.300
32. NATHALI MAYARA FERGUGLIA AMORIM FMEBC 1.600 0.600 2.200 1.600 4.4 14.000 0.000 16.200
33. Eduarda Souza da Silva AGIRI 0.700 0.600 1.300 2.100 3.1 14.800 0.000 16.100
34. Valentina Stuart de Oliveira AGIS 0.800 0.600 1.400 2.000 3.3 14.700 0.000 16.100
35. Olívia Mariotti Thiesen AGIS 1.100 0.600 1.700 1.500 4.2 14.300 0.000 16.000
36. Gabriele Westrup de Souza APAGRO 1.100 0.500 1.600 2.100 3.65 14.250 0.000 15.850
37. MARIA EDUARDA SILVESTRE PLáCIDO SR MAMPITUBA 1.500 0.700 2.200 2.100 4.25 13.650 0.000 15.850
38. MARIA EDUARDA PISETTA DME RODEIO 0.900 0.400 1.300 2.100 3.65 14.250 0.000 15.550
39. Maria Laura Ghizzo Redivo APAGRO 1.000 0.500 1.500 2.400 3.65 13.950 0.000 15.450
40. LANA FERREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 0.800 0.500 1.300 2.000 3.95 14.050 0.000 15.350
41. YASMIN DEOTTI FMEBC 0.900 0.500 1.400 2.100 3.95 13.950 0.000 15.350
42. Beatriz Schmitt Pfleger AGIS 1.000 0.700 1.700 1.800 4.7 13.500 0.000 15.200
43. MARIA GIULIA PISETTA DME RODEIO 0.800 0.500 1.300 1.400 4.85 13.750 0.000 15.050
44. Pietra Soares AGIRI 1.100 0.500 1.600 2.000 4.55 13.450 0.000 15.050
45. Lara Sophia Knoop AGIRI 1.500 0.700 2.200 1.900 5.25 12.850 0.000 15.050
46. Maria Julia de Oliveira Ceo AGIS 1.100 0.600 1.700 2.300 4.5 13.200 0.000 14.900
47. ANNA LUIZA KOHNTOOPP ROSA MOACAO 0.800 0.200 1.000 1.600 4.55 13.850 0.000 14.850
48. ANA CAROLINA BERTOLDI GUAIRACAS 0.800 0.700 1.500 1.900 4.75 13.350 0.000 14.850
49. SOFIA MOREIRA KRUSE AGR ITAPEMA 0.800 0.400 1.200 2.000 4.65 13.350 0.000 14.550
50. ISABELLY VITORIA ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA FMEBC 0.600 0.600 1.200 1.400 5.25 13.350 0.000 14.550
51. LAURA YASMIN BOSS DA SILVA FMEBC 1.300 0.100 1.400 1.900 4.95 13.150 0.000 14.550
52. Nicolly Sardinha Ferreira AGIRI 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
53. Pamela Cristine da Silva AGIRI 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ROBERTA FERNANDES GOUDEL ADIEE 1.900 1.100 3.000 1.500 4.05 14.450 0.000 17.450
02. EMILLY CAROLINA CERON BARBOSA ADIEE 2.100 0.700 2.800 2.700 3.75 13.550 0.000 16.350
03. LUANNA HOFFMANN FROHLICH ADIEE 1.600 0.400 2.000 2.600 4.15 13.250 0.000 15.250
04. ISABELA RODRIGUES GOMES SR MAMPITUBA 1.700 0.200 1.900 3.000 3.85 13.150 0.000 15.050
05. MAIA BURATTO PEREIRA SR MAMPITUBA 1.200 0.300 1.500 3.000 3.65 13.350 0.000 14.850
06. JULIA SECCO SILVEIRA ADIEE 1.600 0.500 2.100 3.500 3.85 12.650 0.000 14.750
07. KAMILA CESAR PEDROSO FMEBC 0.900 0.500 1.400 2.800 3.9 13.300 0.000 14.700
08. Julia de Souza Claudio AGIRI 1.100 0.500 1.600 2.500 4.5 13.000 0.000 14.600
09. EMANUELLY STOLFI GUAIRACAS 0.800 0.100 0.900 2.700 4.05 13.250 0.000 14.150
10. NATHALIA STEIMBACH ADIEE 1.900 0.200 2.100 3.700 4.25 12.050 0.000 14.150
11. ANA CAROLINA BERTOLDI GUAIRACAS 0.600 0.000 0.600 2.100 4.4 13.500 0.000 14.100
12. Sofia de Melo Duarte APAGRO 1.300 0.200 1.500 3.000 4.6 12.400 0.000 13.900
13. Maria Eduarda Fontoura Ramos AGIS 0.800 0.500 1.300 3.600 3.85 12.550 0.000 13.850
14. MARIA EDUARDA SILVESTRE PLáCIDO SR MAMPITUBA 0.900 0.000 0.900 3.100 4.05 12.850 0.000 13.750
15. KAYLA CHAGAS MONTIBELLER ABGR 1.300 0.600 1.900 2.900 5.35 11.750 0.000 13.650
16. LUISA KUEHN REIS AGIBLU 0.700 0.100 0.800 2.500 4.75 12.750 0.000 13.550
17. OLíVIA SCHEEL OLIVEIRA ASTELL 1.100 0.600 1.700 3.100 5.1 11.800 0.000 13.500
18. YOLANDA ALBUQUERQUE ASTELL 1.000 0.500 1.500 3.700 4.8 11.500 0.000 13.000
19. EMILY STOLF LOES GUAIRACAS 0.700 0.100 0.800 2.800 5.25 11.950 0.000 12.750
20. YASMIN DEOTTI FMEBC 0.700 0.100 0.800 3.300 4.75 11.950 0.000 12.750
21. LUIZA GRASSO SR MAMPITUBA 0.800 0.000 0.800 3.500 5 11.500 0.000 12.300
22. Ana Beatriz Haack do Nascimento AGIS 0.500 0.100 0.600 3.300 5.05 11.650 0.000 12.250
23. Pietra Soares AGIRI 0.600 0.300 0.900 3.500 5.3 11.200 0.000 12.100
24. VALENTINA CURSINO ZANELLA ASTELL 0.400 0.000 0.400 3.600 4.75 11.650 0.000 12.050
25. NATHALI MAYARA FERGUGLIA AMORIM FMEBC 0.900 0.200 1.100 3.800 5.25 10.950 0.000 12.050
26. Julia Medeiros da Silva AGIS 0.300 0.300 0.600 3.500 5.3 11.200 0.000 11.800
27. GABRIELA MIRANDA GOULART ASTELL 0.800 0.200 1.000 3.600 5.75 10.650 0.000 11.650
28. LIVIA BEATRIZ SENK FMEBC 0.700 0.100 0.800 4.000 5.35 10.650 0.000 11.450
29. Pamela Cristine da Silva AGIRI 0.400 0.200 0.600 3.900 5.55 10.550 0.000 11.150
30. Gabriele Westrup de Souza APAGRO 0.700 0.100 0.800 4.100 5.65 10.550 0.300 11.050
31. Lara Sophia Knoop AGIRI 0.100 0.300 0.400 4.300 6.65 9.050 0.000 9.450
32. LAURA YASMIN BOSS DA SILVA FMEBC 0.200 0.700 0.900 4.700 6.75 8.850 0.300 9.450
33. MARIA EDUARDA PISETTA DME RODEIO 0.200 0.200 0.400 4.800 7.15 8.050 0.000 8.450
34. MARIA GIULIA PISETTA DME RODEIO 0.700 0.100 0.800 4.500 7.95 7.850 0.300 8.350
35. LANA FERREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
36. YASMIN DOMINGOS EUFRáZIO GR TEAM 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
37. MARIA CLARA ZUCHI LIOTTO AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
38. LUIZA STEIL CAVALHO MOACAO 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
39. SOFIA MOREIRA KRUSE AGR ITAPEMA 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
40. ANNA LUIZA KOHNTOOPP ROSA MOACAO 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000
41. Maria Laura Ghizzo Redivo APAGRO 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 20 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. EMILLY CAROLINA CERON BARBOSA ADIEE 19.800 16.350 36.150
02. ROBERTA FERNANDES GOUDEL ADIEE 17.250 17.450 34.700
03. ISABELA RODRIGUES GOMES SR MAMPITUBA 19.250 15.050 34.300
04. LUANNA HOFFMANN FROHLICH ADIEE 18.450 15.250 33.700
05. JULIA SECCO SILVEIRA ADIEE 18.500 14.750 33.250
06. KAMILA CESAR PEDROSO FMEBC 18.050 14.700 32.750
07. Maria Eduarda Fontoura Ramos AGIS 18.550 13.850 32.400
08. NATHALIA STEIMBACH ADIEE 18.200 14.150 32.350
09. MAIA BURATTO PEREIRA SR MAMPITUBA 17.300 14.850 32.150
10. Julia de Souza Claudio AGIRI 17.400 14.600 32.000
11. KAYLA CHAGAS MONTIBELLER ABGR 17.750 13.650 31.400
12. LUISA KUEHN REIS AGIBLU 17.400 13.550 30.950
13. OLíVIA SCHEEL OLIVEIRA ASTELL 17.350 13.500 30.850
14. EMANUELLY STOLFI GUAIRACAS 16.600 14.150 30.750
15. Sofia de Melo Duarte APAGRO 16.850 13.900 30.750
16. VALENTINA CURSINO ZANELLA ASTELL 18.350 12.050 30.400
17. LUIZA GRASSO SR MAMPITUBA 17.850 12.300 30.150
18. EMILY STOLF LOES GUAIRACAS 17.300 12.750 30.050
19. Julia Medeiros da Silva AGIS 18.000 11.800 29.800
20. MARIA EDUARDA SILVESTRE PLáCIDO SR MAMPITUBA 15.850 13.750 29.600
21. YOLANDA ALBUQUERQUE ASTELL 16.400 13.000 29.400
22. GABRIELA MIRANDA GOULART ASTELL 17.550 11.650 29.200
23. Ana Beatriz Haack do Nascimento AGIS 16.800 12.250 29.050
24. ANA CAROLINA BERTOLDI GUAIRACAS 14.850 14.100 28.950
25. LIVIA BEATRIZ SENK FMEBC 17.200 11.450 28.650
26. NATHALI MAYARA FERGUGLIA AMORIM FMEBC 16.200 12.050 28.250
27. YASMIN DEOTTI FMEBC 15.350 12.750 28.100
28. Pietra Soares AGIRI 15.050 12.100 27.150
29. Gabriele Westrup de Souza APAGRO 15.850 11.050 26.900
30. Lara Sophia Knoop AGIRI 15.050 9.450 24.500
31. MARIA EDUARDA PISETTA DME RODEIO 15.550 8.450 24.000
32. LAURA YASMIN BOSS DA SILVA FMEBC 14.550 9.450 24.000
33. MARIA GIULIA PISETTA DME RODEIO 15.050 8.350 23.400
34. MARIA CLARA ZUCHI LIOTTO AGIN 18.550 0.000 18.550
35. YASMIN DOMINGOS EUFRáZIO GR TEAM 18.500 0.000 18.500
36. LUIZA STEIL CAVALHO MOACAO 16.900 0.000 16.900
37. Maria Laura Ghizzo Redivo APAGRO 15.450 0.000 15.450
38. LANA FERREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 15.350 0.000 15.350
39. ANNA LUIZA KOHNTOOPP ROSA MOACAO 14.850 0.000 14.850
40. SOFIA MOREIRA KRUSE AGR ITAPEMA 14.550 0.000 14.550
41. Pamela Cristine da Silva AGIRI 0.000 11.150 11.150



CLUBE INDIVIDUAL POR EQUIPE CONJUNTO RESULTADO FINAL
1. ADIEE 112,15 13,10 69,18
2. ASTELL 91,80 10,45 56,35
3. AGIS 91,25 10,10 55,73
4. FMEBC 91,15 9,90 55,48
5. SR MAMPITUBA 106,95 0,00 53,48
6. AGIRI 86,40 7,40 50,60
7. GUAIRACAS 89,75 5,25 50,13
8. GR TEAM 90,40 0,00 45,20
9. APAGRO 87,50 0,00 43,75
10. AGIRDI 61,65 0,00 30,83
11. AGR ITAPEMA 58,30 0,00 29,15
12. DME RODEIO 47,40 0,00 23,70
13. MOACAO 31,75 0,00 15,88
14. ABGR 31,40 0,00 15,70
15. AGIBLU 30,95 0,00 15,48
16. AGIN 18,55 0,00 9,28