ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA FERNANDA ROLAND DOS SANTOS ADIEE 1.900 0.400 2.300 2.600 5.05 12.350 0.000 14.650
02. VANESSA DE QUEIROZ FERRERA ADIEE 3.300 0.500 3.800 3.100 6.15 11.350 0.600 14.550
03. LUISA M ANTUNES AGR ITAPEMA 2.200 0.600 2.800 2.700 5.65 11.650 0.000 14.450
04. Maria Eduarda Lucini AGIRI 1.900 1.500 3.400 3.100 6.3 10.900 0.300 14.000
05. MARIA ANTONIA PEREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 2.800 0.200 3.000 3.000 6.6 11.300 0.900 13.400
06. YOHANNA PIACETZNI AGR ITAPEMA 2.200 0.200 2.400 3.500 5.65 10.850 0.000 13.250
07. BEATRIZ STEINBACH ADIEE 1.000 0.700 1.700 4.100 5.25 10.650 0.000 12.350
08. VITORIA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 1.400 0.400 1.800 3.600 7.05 9.650 0.300 11.150
09. TRISHYA LUANA LOCHERBACH ASTEL 1.100 0.300 1.400 4.700 7.95 7.350 0.000 8.750



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA FERNANDA ROLAND DOS SANTOS ADIEE 1.600 1.400 3.000 3.100 4.7 12.200 0.000 15.200
02. VANESSA DE QUEIROZ FERRERA ADIEE 1.700 0.900 2.600 2.700 4.85 12.450 0.000 15.050
03. MARIA ANTONIA PEREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 3.000 0.400 3.400 3.600 4.85 11.550 0.000 14.950
04. LUISA M ANTUNES AGR ITAPEMA 1.700 0.800 2.500 2.500 5.25 12.250 0.000 14.750
05. VITORIA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 1.700 0.600 2.300 4.100 4.5 11.400 0.000 13.700
06. YOHANNA PIACETZNI AGR ITAPEMA 1.800 0.400 2.200 3.300 5.6 11.100 0.000 13.300
07. TRISHYA LUANA LOCHERBACH ASTEL 1.800 0.900 2.700 3.500 6.25 10.250 0.000 12.950
08. BEATRIZ STEINBACH ADIEE 0.700 0.500 1.200 3.200 6.45 10.350 0.000 11.550
09. Maria Eduarda Lucini AGIRI 1.400 0.900 2.300 3.300 8.3 9.000 0.600 10.700



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. MARIA FERNANDA ROLAND DOS SANTOS ADIEE 14.650 15.200 29.850
02. VANESSA DE QUEIROZ FERRERA ADIEE 14.550 15.050 29.600
03. LUISA M ANTUNES AGR ITAPEMA 14.450 14.750 29.200
04. MARIA ANTONIA PEREIRA AGR ITAPEMA 13.400 14.950 28.350
05. YOHANNA PIACETZNI AGR ITAPEMA 13.250 13.300 26.550
06. VITORIA DE AGUIAR PEREIRA ADIEE 11.150 13.700 24.850
07. Maria Eduarda Lucini AGIRI 14.000 10.700 24.700
08. BEATRIZ STEINBACH ADIEE 12.350 11.550 23.900
09. TRISHYA LUANA LOCHERBACH ASTEL 8.750 12.950 21.700



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. AMANDA AMORIM FERREIRA ADIEE 1.300 0.700 2.000 3.100 4.3 12.600 0.000 14.600
02. CLARA A.FIGUEIREDO AGR ITAPEMA 1.800 0.400 2.200 2.900 5 12.100 0.000 14.300
03. ISADORA ADAM ASTEL 2.600 0.800 3.400 3.300 5.95 10.750 0.000 14.150
04. DAPHNE B M BENDER AGR ITAPEMA 1.500 0.000 1.500 3.500 5.65 10.850 0.000 12.350



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. CLARA A.FIGUEIREDO AGR ITAPEMA 1.200 0.700 1.900 2.800 5.1 12.100 0.000 14.000
02. AMANDA AMORIM FERREIRA ADIEE 0.800 0.000 0.800 3.600 5 11.400 0.000 12.200
03. DAPHNE B M BENDER AGR ITAPEMA 0.500 0.200 0.700 3.700 6.8 9.500 0.000 10.200



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. CLARA A.FIGUEIREDO AGR ITAPEMA 14.300 14.000 28.300
02. AMANDA AMORIM FERREIRA ADIEE 14.600 12.200 26.800
03. DAPHNE B M BENDER AGR ITAPEMA 12.350 10.200 22.550



CLUBE INDIVIDUAL POR EQUIPE CONJUNTO RESULTADO FINAL
1. AGR ITAPEMA 85,85 16,50 59,43
2. ADIEE 87,75 15,30 59,18
3. ASTEL 35,85 15,00 32,93
4. AGIRI 24,70 0,00 12,35