ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 2.900 3.000 5.900 1.300 2.85 5.850 0.000 11.750
02. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 2.300 3.100 5.400 1.500 2.5 6.000 0.000 11.400
03. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 3.400 2.300 5.700 2.000 2.45 5.550 0.000 11.250
04. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 2.800 3.400 6.200 1.800 3.2 5.000 0.000 11.200
05. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 3.200 2.300 5.500 1.900 2.5 5.600 0.000 11.100
06. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.900 2.500 5.400 2.600 3.7 3.700 0.000 9.100
07. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.100 2.400 4.500 2.600 3.25 4.150 0.000 8.650
08. JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ABGR 2.200 2.000 4.200 2.600 3 4.400 0.000 8.600
09. PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS ABGR 2.900 2.200 5.100 2.400 4.15 3.450 0.000 8.550
10. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 2.500 0.900 3.400 2.300 3 4.700 0.000 8.100
11. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 3.400 1.400 4.800 2.800 4.2 3.000 0.000 7.800
12. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.100 1.900 3.000 2.200 3.15 4.650 0.000 7.650
13. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 2.300 1.100 3.400 2.400 3.6 4.000 0.000 7.400
14. ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.100 2.000 3.100 2.500 3.55 3.950 0.000 7.050
15. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 2.400 0.500 2.900 2.500 3.45 4.050 0.000 6.950
16. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 2.400 1.200 3.600 2.500 4.15 3.350 0.000 6.950
17. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ABGR 2.600 0.700 3.300 3.000 3.9 3.100 0.000 6.400
18. YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE ADIEE 2.300 0.900 3.200 3.000 3.95 3.050 0.000 6.250
19. MARIA EDUARDA CASTILHO GIMENES AGIN 1.500 1.200 2.700 3.300 3.25 3.450 0.000 6.150
20. FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA GUAIRACAS 1.600 1.100 2.700 3.000 3.6 3.400 0.000 6.100
21. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 1.500 0.900 2.400 2.500 4.1 3.400 0.000 5.800
22. GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.100 1.300 2.400 2.600 4 3.400 0.000 5.800
23. MAITÊ TAFNER AGIBLU 1.000 1.600 2.600 3.000 3.85 3.150 0.000 5.750
24. ANA LUIZA SCHNEIDER AGIN 2.300 0.900 3.200 3.000 4.8 2.200 0.000 5.400
25. AMANDA VENÂNCIO SABINO SR MAMPITUBA 0.900 0.300 1.200 3.500 4 2.500 0.000 3.700
26. FLÁVIA FEIJÓ BALTHAZAR SR MAMPITUBA 1.100 0.600 1.700 3.300 5.5 1.200 0.000 2.900
27. VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS AGIRC 10
28. MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA AGIRC 10
29. SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI AGIRC 10
30. ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING AGIRC 10
31. RAFAELLA MANTELLI AGIRC 10
32. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO AGIRC 10
33. EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS ADIEE 10
34. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 10
35. ELOIZA FERRARI AGIRC 10



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.300 3.100 6.400 2.000 1.9 6.100 0.000 12.500
02. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 3.100 2.400 5.500 2.200 2.7 5.100 0.000 10.600
03. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 2.800 3.100 5.900 2.200 3.15 4.650 0.000 10.550
04. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.000 2.300 4.300 2.100 3 4.900 0.000 9.200
05. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 2.100 2.400 4.500 2.600 2.7 4.700 0.000 9.200
06. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.400 2.200 4.600 2.700 2.95 4.350 0.000 8.950
07. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.400 2.900 4.300 1.500 4.3 4.200 0.000 8.500
08. MARIA EDUARDA CASTILHO GIMENES AGIN 2.400 2.200 4.600 3.200 3.1 3.700 0.000 8.300
09. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 2.600 1.500 4.100 2.500 3.35 4.150 0.000 8.250
10. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 2.800 2.000 4.800 2.500 4.05 3.450 0.000 8.250
11. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 1.300 2.600 3.900 2.200 3.6 4.200 0.000 8.100
12. PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS ABGR 3.000 2.300 5.300 2.700 4.55 3.050 0.300 8.050
13. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 2.500 2.100 4.600 2.400 4.35 3.250 0.000 7.850
14. YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE ADIEE 1.900 2.000 3.900 2.400 3.7 3.900 0.000 7.800
15. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ABGR 2.600 1.700 4.300 2.500 4.1 3.400 0.000 7.700
16. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.400 1.400 3.800 2.600 4.15 3.550 0.300 7.050
17. JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ABGR 1.400 2.400 3.800 3.100 3.7 3.200 0.000 7.000
18. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 2.800 1.200 4.000 2.800 4.3 3.200 0.300 6.900
19. GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.800 2.200 3.000 3.000 3.7 3.300 0.000 6.300
20. MAITÊ TAFNER AGIBLU 1.300 2.300 3.600 3.000 4.45 2.550 0.000 6.150
21. FLÁVIA FEIJÓ BALTHAZAR SR MAMPITUBA 1.900 1.600 3.500 2.700 4.7 2.900 0.300 6.100
22. ANA LUIZA SCHNEIDER AGIN 1.400 2.100 3.500 3.600 3.85 2.550 0.000 6.050
23. ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.500 1.900 2.400 2.500 4.45 3.050 0.000 5.450
24. FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA GUAIRACAS 1.600 0.700 2.300 2.700 4.65 2.650 0.000 4.950
25. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 1.800 1.300 3.100 3.100 5.1 1.800 0.000 4.900
26. AMANDA VENÂNCIO SABINO SR MAMPITUBA 1.100 1.400 2.500 3.000 4.8 2.200 0.000 4.700
27. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 1.000 0.600 1.600 4.000 5.95 0.050 0.000 1.650
28. VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS AGIRC 10
29. MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA AGIRC 10
30. SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI AGIRC 10
31. ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING AGIRC 10
32. RAFAELLA MANTELLI AGIRC 10
33. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO AGIRC 10
34. EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS ADIEE 10
35. ELOIZA FERRARI AGIRC 10



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.000 3.000 6.000 1.500 2.7 5.800 0.000 11.800
02. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 3.500 3.500 7.000 2.100 3.3 4.600 0.000 11.600
03. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 3.200 3.400 6.600 2.000 3.05 4.950 0.000 11.550
04. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 3.500 2.900 6.400 2.000 3.05 4.950 0.000 11.350
05. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 2.800 3.400 6.200 2.400 2.9 4.700 0.000 10.900
06. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 2.800 3.500 6.300 2.400 3.55 4.050 0.000 10.350
07. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ABGR 3.500 2.100 5.600 2.800 3 4.200 0.000 9.800
08. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 3.200 1.800 5.000 2.100 3.2 4.700 0.000 9.700
09. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.300 1.900 4.200 1.800 3 5.200 0.000 9.400
10. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.700 2.300 5.000 2.300 3.35 4.350 0.000 9.350
11. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 2.700 2.200 4.900 2.100 3.9 4.000 0.000 8.900
12. PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS ABGR 2.900 2.000 4.900 2.400 3.85 3.750 0.000 8.650
13. MAITÊ TAFNER AGIBLU 1.700 1.900 3.600 2.100 3.4 4.500 0.000 8.100
14. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 2.400 2.100 4.500 2.400 4.05 3.550 0.000 8.050
15. ELOIZA FERRARI AGIRC 1.900 1.500 3.400 2.600 3.1 4.300 0.000 7.700
16. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 2.100 1.800 3.900 2.900 3.35 3.750 0.000 7.650
17. ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.300 2.000 3.300 2.100 3.6 4.300 0.000 7.600
18. ANA LUIZA SCHNEIDER AGIN 1.500 3.100 4.600 2.600 4.6 2.800 0.000 7.400
19. JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ABGR 1.700 1.900 3.600 2.400 4 3.600 0.000 7.200
20. MARIA EDUARDA CASTILHO GIMENES AGIN 2.000 1.200 3.200 2.800 3.3 3.900 0.000 7.100
21. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 2.100 1.400 3.500 3.300 3.4 3.300 0.000 6.800
22. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.000 2.000 4.000 2.700 4.85 2.450 0.000 6.450
23. FLÁVIA FEIJÓ BALTHAZAR SR MAMPITUBA 2.100 1.000 3.100 2.800 4.25 2.950 0.000 6.050
24. RAFAELLA MANTELLI AGIRC 1.800 1.400 3.200 2.500 4.75 2.750 0.000 5.950
25. FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA GUAIRACAS 1.800 1.000 2.800 2.300 4.8 3.200 0.300 5.700
26. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 1.200 0.900 2.100 2.500 4 3.500 0.000 5.600
27. AMANDA VENÂNCIO SABINO SR MAMPITUBA 1.000 1.000 2.000 3.200 3.5 3.300 0.000 5.300
28. GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.500 1.200 1.700 2.400 5.1 2.500 0.000 4.200
29. YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE ADIEE 1.600 0.900 2.500 2.800 5.5 1.700 0.000 4.200
30. MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA AGIRC 10
31. SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI AGIRC 10
32. ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING AGIRC 10
33. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO AGIRC 10
34. EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS ADIEE 10
35. VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS AGIRC 10



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 3.400 1.400 4.800 1.700 2.85 5.450 0.000 10.250
02. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.100 1.400 4.500 1.900 2.6 5.500 0.000 10.000
03. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 2.600 2.400 5.000 2.400 3.55 4.050 0.000 9.050
04. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 2.600 1.200 3.800 2.400 2.8 4.800 0.000 8.600
05. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.200 1.100 3.300 1.800 3 5.200 0.000 8.500
06. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 2.100 1.600 3.700 2.300 3.55 4.150 0.000 7.850
07. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 2.300 1.900 4.200 2.500 3.9 3.600 0.000 7.800
08. PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS ABGR 2.200 2.200 4.400 2.600 4.15 3.250 0.000 7.650
09. MARIA EDUARDA CASTILHO GIMENES AGIN 2.300 1.100 3.400 2.700 3.3 4.000 0.000 7.400
10. RAFAELLA MANTELLI AGIRC 1.800 0.900 2.700 2.200 3.15 4.650 0.000 7.350
11. MAITÊ TAFNER AGIBLU 1.800 1.100 2.900 2.500 3.05 4.450 0.000 7.350
12. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 2.200 1.200 3.400 2.500 4.05 3.450 0.000 6.850
13. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.100 1.500 4.600 3.200 5 2.100 0.300 6.400
14. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 2.600 0.600 3.200 2.400 4.5 3.100 0.000 6.300
15. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.600 0.500 3.100 2.400 4.45 3.450 0.300 6.250
16. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.400 1.600 3.000 2.700 4.15 3.150 0.000 6.150
17. YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE ADIEE 2.500 0.900 3.400 2.900 4.6 2.800 0.300 5.900
18. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ABGR 2.400 0.600 3.000 2.700 4.55 3.050 0.300 5.750
19. FLÁVIA FEIJÓ BALTHAZAR SR MAMPITUBA 1.700 1.100 2.800 2.700 4.6 2.700 0.000 5.500
20. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 1.700 0.600 2.300 2.800 4.15 3.050 0.000 5.350
21. ANA LUIZA SCHNEIDER AGIN 2.200 1.100 3.300 3.200 4.85 1.950 0.000 5.250
22. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 1.300 1.100 2.400 2.800 4.75 2.450 0.000 4.850
23. GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.900 0.800 1.700 2.800 4.35 2.850 0.000 4.550
24. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 1.600 0.300 1.900 3.100 4.3 2.600 0.000 4.500
25. FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA GUAIRACAS 1.200 0.300 1.500 2.900 4.2 2.900 0.000 4.400
26. AMANDA VENÂNCIO SABINO SR MAMPITUBA 0.500 0.500 1.000 2.500 5.7 1.800 0.000 2.800
27. ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.300 0.500 0.800 3.000 5.3 1.700 0.000 2.500
28. JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ABGR 0.300 0.900 1.200 3.300 5.65 1.350 0.300 2.250
29. VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS AGIRC 10
30. MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA AGIRC 10
31. SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI AGIRC 10
32. ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING AGIRC 10
33. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO AGIRC 10
34. EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS ADIEE 10
35. ELOIZA FERRARI AGIRC 10



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 0.000
02. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 0.000
03. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 0.000
04. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 0.000
05. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 0.000
06. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 0.000
07. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA ABGR 0.000
08. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL
01. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 0.000
02. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 0.000
03. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 0.000
04. PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS ABGR 0.000
05. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 0.000
06. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 0.000
07. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.100 2.500 5.600 2.100 2.15 5.750 0.000 11.350
02. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 2.900 3.600 6.500 2.500 2.7 4.800 0.000 11.300
03. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 2.200 3.000 5.200 1.900 2.85 5.250 0.000 10.450
04. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 3.200 1.800 5.000 1.800 2.95 5.250 0.000 10.250
05. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 3.300 2.200 5.500 2.800 3 4.200 0.000 9.700
06. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 2.800 0.600 3.400 1.600 2.95 5.450 0.000 8.850
07. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.500 1.100 3.600 2.200 4.35 3.750 0.300 7.050
08. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.500 1.900 3.400 2.900 3.9 3.200 0.000 6.600



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.000 2.700 5.700 1.900 2.4 5.700 0.000 11.400
02. NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA ABGR 3.100 1.700 4.800 2.300 2.75 4.950 0.000 9.750
03. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.600 2.600 5.200 2.500 3.1 4.400 0.000 9.600
04. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 2.800 3.100 5.900 2.400 4.1 3.500 0.000 9.400
05. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 1.900 2.900 4.800 2.700 2.85 4.450 0.000 9.250
06. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.600 2.100 4.700 2.900 3.2 3.900 0.000 8.600
07. MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES ADIEE 2.500 1.600 4.100 2.500 3.55 3.950 0.000 8.050
08. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.800 1.800 3.600 2.700 3 4.300 0.000 7.900



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 3.300 3.100 6.400 2.200 2.25 5.550 0.000 11.950
02. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.100 2.900 6.000 1.800 2.5 5.700 0.000 11.700
03. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 3.000 3.600 6.600 2.200 3 4.800 0.000 11.400
04. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 2.800 3.000 5.800 2.000 2.8 5.200 0.000 11.000
05. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 3.000 3.700 6.700 2.200 3.7 4.100 0.000 10.800
06. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS GUAIRACAS 2.900 2.200 5.100 1.400 3.2 5.400 0.000 10.500
07. ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA ADIEE 3.200 2.600 5.800 3.000 4 3.000 0.000 8.800
08. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 2.100 3.100 5.200 2.800 4.55 2.950 0.300 7.850



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI ADIEE 2.700 1.600 4.300 2.000 3.15 4.850 0.000 9.150
02. NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES ABGR 2.300 1.700 4.000 2.600 2.75 4.650 0.000 8.650
03. NATHALIA NOGUEIRA AGIBLU 3.000 1.100 4.100 2.500 3 4.500 0.000 8.600
04. THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS ABGR 3.000 2.000 5.000 2.600 3.85 3.550 0.000 8.550
05. NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS ABGR 3.100 2.000 5.100 2.600 4 3.400 0.000 8.500
06. BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO ADIEE 3.300 0.400 3.700 2.600 3.45 3.950 0.000 7.650
07. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI ADIEE 3.000 0.900 3.900 2.500 4.1 3.400 0.000 7.300
08. MARIA CLARA ZÚGE JANUARIO AGRDJOINVILLE 1.900 1.500 3.400 3.100 4.3 2.600 0.000 6.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA, JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER, NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA, NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES, NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS, PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS, THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS, ABGR 3.300 4.900 8.200 1.500 5.05 3.750 0.300 11.650
02. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO, ELOIZA FERRARI, ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING, MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA , RAFAELLA MANTELLI, SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI, VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS , AGIRC 1.700 3.700 5.400 2.600 8 0.000 0.600 4.800
03. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI, ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA, BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO , EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS, MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES, SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI, YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE, ADIEE 2.100 3.400 5.500 3.800 7.4 0.000 1.200 4.300
04. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS, FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA, FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA, GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA, ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA, MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO, GUAIRACAS 10



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA, JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER, NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA, NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES, NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS, PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS, THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS, ABGR 2.400 2.000 4.400 2.700 6 1.600 0.300 5.700
02. ANNA JÚLIA MAAS, FLÁVIA SANTOS ALMEIDA, FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA, GEORGIA ALVES DE SOUZA, ISADORA PAULINA GIRELLI SOUZA, MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO, GUAIRACAS 10
03. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI, ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA, BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO , EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS, MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES, SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI, YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE, ADIEE 10
04. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO, ELOIZA FERRARI, ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING, MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA , RAFAELLA MANTELLI, SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI, VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS , AGIRC 10



CLUBE TOTAL SEMI
SEMI
01. ABGR 17.350 11.650 5.700
02. AGIRC 4.800 4.800
03. ADIEE 4.300 4.300
04. GUAIRACAS



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. AMANDA PICOLI MAFACIOLI, ANNY BEATRIZ EHRHARDT MACIEL DA CUNHA, BEATRIZ MATIOLA MENDES GUERREIRO , EMILLY MAIRA DA SILVA SANTOS, MARIA JULIA CORRÊA DA SILVA RODRIGUES, SOFIA MEIRELLES GASPAR COELHO TOMAZZONI, YASMIN GABRIELLI JORGE, ADIEE 3.000 4.800 7.800 2.300 4.75 2.950 0.000 10.750
02. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA, JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER, NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA, NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES, NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS, PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS, THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS, ABGR 1.800 4.100 5.900 2.500 5.9 1.600 0.000 7.500
03. ALICE SANTOS LOUREIRO, ELOIZA FERRARI, ISADORA VIVIAN WILLENBRING, MARIA CLARA FARINA ROSA , RAFAELLA MANTELLI, SAFIRA BERTI CASALLI, VITóRIA ZANETTI RIBAS , AGIRC 1.700 4.300 6.000 2.600 6.45 1.250 0.300 6.950



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. HELOISA CASSIA MENDES DE ALMEIDA, JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER, NICOLE CAROLINE DA SILVA, NICOLE ROSSINSK HAMES, NICOLLY CREPAS DOMINGOS, PAOLA ELOIZE VARGAS, THAYNA MARTINS DE RAMOS, ABGR 10



CLUBE TOTAL SEMI
SEMI
01. ABGR 17.350 11.650 5.700
02. AGIRC 4.800 4.800
03. ADIEE 4.300 4.300
04. GUAIRACAS



CLUBE TOTAL EQUIPE
01. ABGR 123.350
02. ADIEE 109.300
03. GUAIRACAS 84.700
04. AGIBLU 73.050
05. AGIN 53.050
06. SR MAMPITUBA 37.050
07. AGRDJOINVILLE 30.350
08. AGIRC 21.000