ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 3.700 0.700 4.400 1.200 1.35 7.450 0.000 11.850
02. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 3.700 0.700 4.400 1.200 1.55 7.250 0.000 11.650
03. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 0.600 4.000 1.300 1.1 7.600 0.000 11.600
04. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 0.700 4.100 1.100 1.55 7.350 0.000 11.450
05. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 3.400 0.700 4.100 1.600 1.8 6.600 0.000 10.700
06. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 2.700 0.700 3.400 1.100 1.65 7.250 0.000 10.650
07. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 3.000 0.700 3.700 1.500 1.6 6.900 0.000 10.600
08. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 3.100 0.600 3.700 1.200 2.05 6.750 0.000 10.450
09. SOFIA MATHIUSSI AGIBLU 3.000 0.700 3.700 1.500 2.15 6.350 0.000 10.050
10. KENDRA PÖPPER CASSANIGA AVILA AGIN 2.800 0.600 3.400 1.600 2.05 6.350 0.000 9.750
11. EDUARDA AMORIM AGRDJOINVILLE 3.000 0.300 3.300 2.100 1.85 6.050 0.000 9.350
12. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 2.100 0.700 2.800 1.500 2.1 6.400 0.000 9.200
13. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.700 0.700 3.400 2.300 1.9 5.800 0.000 9.200
14. ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS ADIEE 2.700 0.700 3.400 1.800 2.85 5.350 0.000 8.750
15. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 1.800 0.700 2.500 1.800 2.2 6.000 0.000 8.500
16. SABRINA CERVI HORT ABGR 2.500 0.700 3.200 2.100 2.65 5.250 0.000 8.450
17. LUIZA MULLER DOS SANTOS ADIEE 2.700 0.500 3.200 1.800 3 5.200 0.000 8.400
18. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 2.900 0.600 3.500 2.500 2.65 4.850 0.000 8.350
19. VICTÓRIA MACHADO PINTO DIAS AGIS 2.700 0.600 3.300 2.700 2.65 4.650 0.000 7.950
20. LISA SCHULTZ AGRDJOINVILLE 2.300 0.700 3.000 2.700 2.45 4.850 0.000 7.850
21. AMANDA BENTO BATISTA ADIEE 1.900 0.600 2.500 2.000 2.7 5.300 0.000 7.800
22. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI ABGR 2.600 0.600 3.200 2.900 2.6 4.500 0.000 7.700
23. LETICIA JORDÃO ABGR 1.800 0.700 2.500 2.600 2.65 4.750 0.000 7.250
24. KAROLAYNE GEHRCKE GUAIRACAS 1.300 0.300 1.600 1.600 2.9 5.500 0.000 7.100
25. VITORIA ZEN BARBI ABGR 1.600 0.600 2.200 2.400 3.35 4.250 0.000 6.450
26. GIULIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.300 0.600 1.900 2.100 3.6 4.300 0.000 6.200
27. GABRIELA ALBERTON FELER AGRDJOINVILLE 1.800 0.700 2.500 3.300 3.2 3.500 0.000 6.000
28. MARIA EDUARDA SACANI DOS SANTOS AGIN 1.600 0.600 2.200 2.900 3.5 3.600 0.000 5.800
29. ANA LUIZA DALPRÁ BIANCO GUAIRACAS 0.900 0.700 1.600 2.400 4.3 3.300 0.000 4.900
30. JULIA PERSUHN VIEIRA AGIN 1.200 0.100 1.300 3.200 3.45 3.350 0.000 4.650



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 1.900 2.200 4.100 1.100 3.4 5.500 0.000 9.600
02. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 2.300 1.600 3.900 1.300 3.5 5.200 0.000 9.100
03. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 2.200 2.300 4.500 1.500 4.25 4.250 0.000 8.750
04. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 2.000 1.500 3.500 1.200 3.65 5.150 0.000 8.650
05. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.600 1.200 3.800 1.400 3.85 4.750 0.000 8.550
06. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 1.900 2.100 4.000 1.700 3.9 4.400 0.000 8.400
07. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 1.700 2.100 3.800 1.600 3.85 4.550 0.000 8.350
08. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 1.800 0.800 2.600 1.000 3.85 5.150 0.000 7.750
09. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 1.400 1.200 2.600 1.600 3.45 4.950 0.000 7.550
10. SOFIA MATHIUSSI AGIBLU 1.600 0.900 2.500 1.400 3.7 4.900 0.000 7.400
11. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.400 1.000 3.400 1.800 4.35 3.850 0.000 7.250
12. ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS ADIEE 1.700 1.300 3.000 1.700 4.1 4.200 0.000 7.200
13. LETICIA JORDÃO ABGR 1.500 1.000 2.500 2.200 3.6 4.200 0.000 6.700
14. KENDRA PÖPPER CASSANIGA AVILA AGIN 1.100 1.600 2.700 2.000 4.05 3.950 0.000 6.650
15. SABRINA CERVI HORT ABGR 1.800 1.300 3.100 1.700 4.75 3.550 0.000 6.650
16. EDUARDA AMORIM AGRDJOINVILLE 1.300 0.900 2.200 1.800 3.95 4.250 0.000 6.450
17. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI ABGR 1.900 0.700 2.600 1.800 4.55 3.650 0.000 6.250
18. MARIA EDUARDA SACANI DOS SANTOS AGIN 0.900 1.500 2.400 1.800 4.8 3.400 0.000 5.800
19. VITORIA ZEN BARBI ABGR 0.900 1.200 2.100 1.900 4.5 3.600 0.000 5.700
20. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 1.700 0.900 2.600 1.800 5.1 3.100 0.000 5.700
21. GIULIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.200 0.900 2.100 1.900 4.75 3.350 0.000 5.450
22. KAROLAYNE GEHRCKE GUAIRACAS 1.200 0.700 1.900 2.000 4.7 3.300 0.000 5.200
23. AMANDA BENTO BATISTA ADIEE 1.700 0.400 2.100 2.100 5.05 2.850 0.000 4.950
24. JULIA PERSUHN VIEIRA AGIN 0.800 0.900 1.700 2.000 4.9 3.100 0.000 4.800
25. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 2.400 1.100 3.500 2.200 6.95 1.450 0.600 4.350
26. LISA SCHULTZ AGRDJOINVILLE 1.900 0.600 2.500 2.100 6.25 1.950 0.300 4.150
27. VICTÓRIA MACHADO PINTO DIAS AGIS 0.900 1.000 1.900 1.900 6 2.100 0.000 4.000
28. ANA LUIZA DALPRÁ BIANCO GUAIRACAS 0.600 0.600 1.200 2.200 5.2 2.600 0.000 3.800
29. GABRIELA ALBERTON FELER AGRDJOINVILLE 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 2.500 2.700 5.200 1.400 2.4 6.200 0.000 11.400
02. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 2.600 2.600 5.200 1.800 2.3 5.900 0.000 11.100
03. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.900 2.500 5.400 1.900 2.8 5.300 0.000 10.700
04. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.100 2.500 4.600 1.800 2.65 5.550 0.000 10.150
05. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 3.100 1.900 5.000 2.400 3.75 3.850 0.000 8.850
06. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 2.400 1.700 4.100 1.800 3.55 4.650 0.000 8.750
07. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 2.800 1.800 4.600 2.600 3.35 4.050 0.000 8.650
08. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 3.100 1.900 5.000 1.800 4.75 3.450 0.000 8.450
09. GABRIELA ALBERTON FELER AGRDJOINVILLE 1.900 1.700 3.600 2.300 3 4.700 0.000 8.300
10. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 2.400 1.400 3.800 2.400 3.2 4.400 0.000 8.200
11. SOFIA MATHIUSSI AGIBLU 2.400 1.700 4.100 2.900 3 4.100 0.000 8.200
12. ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS ADIEE 2.200 1.100 3.300 2.200 3.4 4.400 0.000 7.700
13. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 1.500 1.400 2.900 2.000 3.3 4.700 0.000 7.600
14. SABRINA CERVI HORT ABGR 2.400 1.300 3.700 3.000 3.25 3.750 0.000 7.450
15. GIULIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 1.100 2.000 3.100 2.300 3.4 4.300 0.000 7.400
16. EDUARDA AMORIM AGRDJOINVILLE 2.300 0.700 3.000 2.200 3.5 4.300 0.000 7.300
17. LUIZA MULLER DOS SANTOS ADIEE 1.800 1.400 3.200 2.800 3.25 3.950 0.000 7.150
18. MARIA EDUARDA SACANI DOS SANTOS AGIN 1.700 1.200 2.900 2.400 3.5 4.100 0.000 7.000
19. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 1.900 1.600 3.500 2.500 4.05 3.450 0.000 6.950
20. KENDRA PÖPPER CASSANIGA AVILA AGIN 2.300 1.400 3.700 2.900 3.95 3.150 0.000 6.850
21. LETICIA JORDÃO ABGR 2.500 0.900 3.400 2.900 4 3.100 0.000 6.500
22. LISA SCHULTZ AGRDJOINVILLE 2.000 0.800 2.800 2.300 4.45 3.250 0.000 6.050
23. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 2.300 0.700 3.000 3.100 4.3 2.600 0.000 5.600
24. VITORIA ZEN BARBI ABGR 1.400 1.300 2.700 3.100 4.25 2.650 0.000 5.350
25. VICTÓRIA MACHADO PINTO DIAS AGIS 1.400 0.600 2.000 3.200 4.4 2.400 0.000 4.400
26. JULIA PERSUHN VIEIRA AGIN 1.100 0.700 1.800 3.400 4.15 2.450 0.000 4.250
27. AMANDA BENTO BATISTA ADIEE 2.100 0.200 2.300 3.300 5.1 1.600 0.000 3.900
28. ANA LUIZA DALPRÁ BIANCO GUAIRACAS 1.100 0.500 1.600 2.800 5.15 2.050 0.000 3.650
29. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI ABGR 2.200 0.600 2.800 3.100 6.05 0.850 0.000 3.650
30. KAROLAYNE GEHRCKE GUAIRACAS 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.100 2.000 4.100 1.300 3.1 5.600 0.000 9.700
02. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.600 1.400 4.000 1.100 3.35 5.550 0.000 9.550
03. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.200 1.300 3.500 1.200 3.05 5.750 0.000 9.250
04. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.000 1.000 4.000 1.100 3.75 5.150 0.000 9.150
05. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 2.300 1.200 3.500 1.100 3.85 5.050 0.000 8.550
06. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 2.100 1.000 3.100 1.300 3.4 5.300 0.000 8.400
07. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 1.800 1.400 3.200 1.400 3.75 4.850 0.000 8.050
08. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 2.000 0.800 2.800 1.200 3.7 5.100 0.000 7.900
09. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 2.200 0.400 2.600 1.300 3.85 4.850 0.000 7.450
10. SABRINA CERVI HORT ABGR 2.100 0.800 2.900 1.800 3.75 4.450 0.000 7.350
11. ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS ADIEE 2.000 0.900 2.900 1.700 3.9 4.400 0.000 7.300
12. SOFIA MATHIUSSI AGIBLU 2.600 0.300 2.900 1.500 4.1 4.400 0.000 7.300
13. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 2.400 0.500 2.900 1.500 4.2 4.300 0.000 7.200
14. AMANDA BENTO BATISTA ADIEE 1.600 0.200 1.800 1.800 3.4 4.800 0.000 6.600
15. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 1.900 0.900 2.800 1.600 4.65 3.750 0.000 6.550
16. LISA SCHULTZ AGRDJOINVILLE 1.700 0.500 2.200 1.400 4.55 4.050 0.000 6.250
17. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI ABGR 1.900 0.500 2.400 1.700 4.45 3.850 0.000 6.250
18. KENDRA PÖPPER CASSANIGA AVILA AGIN 1.300 1.200 2.500 1.900 4.4 3.700 0.000 6.200
19. VITORIA ZEN BARBI ABGR 1.200 0.800 2.000 1.700 4.45 3.850 0.000 5.850
20. LETICIA JORDÃO ABGR 1.100 0.900 2.000 1.700 4.7 3.600 0.000 5.600
21. MARIA EDUARDA SACANI DOS SANTOS AGIN 1.400 1.400 2.800 1.900 5.35 2.750 0.000 5.550
22. VICTÓRIA MACHADO PINTO DIAS AGIS 1.700 0.200 1.900 2.100 4.5 3.400 0.000 5.300
23. GIULIA ALVES DE SOUZA GUAIRACAS 0.900 0.600 1.500 1.900 4.35 3.750 0.000 5.250
24. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 1.000 0.500 1.500 1.700 4.75 3.550 0.000 5.050
25. EDUARDA AMORIM AGRDJOINVILLE 0.900 0.200 1.100 2.100 4.45 3.450 0.000 4.550
26. ANA LUIZA DALPRÁ BIANCO GUAIRACAS 1.300 0.000 1.300 1.900 5.05 3.050 0.000 4.350
27. GABRIELA ALBERTON FELER AGRDJOINVILLE 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000
28. KAROLAYNE GEHRCKE GUAIRACAS 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000
29. JULIA PERSUHN VIEIRA AGIN 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL SOMA 3 MELHORES
01. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 32.100
02. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 28.450
03. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 32.150
04. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 28.600
05. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 29.600
06. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 30.550
07. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 28.800
08. KENDRA PÖPPER CASSANIGA AVILA AGIN 23.250
09. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 25.800
10. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 26.250
11. ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS ADIEE 23.750
12. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 26.550
13. SOFIA MATHIUSSI AGIBLU 25.650
14. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 25.300
15. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 25.350



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 3.900 0.700 4.600 0.800 1.2 8.000 0.000 12.600
02. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 3.700 0.700 4.400 0.500 1.5 8.000 0.000 12.400
03. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 0.700 4.100 0.600 1.25 8.150 0.000 12.250
04. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 3.900 0.700 4.600 0.800 1.75 7.450 0.000 12.050
05. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 2.800 0.700 3.500 1.000 1.45 7.550 0.000 11.050
06. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 2.900 0.700 3.600 0.900 1.65 7.450 0.000 11.050
07. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 3.000 0.700 3.700 1.200 1.55 7.250 0.000 10.950
08. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 2.900 0.700 3.600 1.000 2.25 6.750 0.000 10.350



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 2.400 2.500 4.900 1.200 2.9 5.900 0.000 10.800
02. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 2.800 2.200 5.000 2.400 2.45 5.150 0.000 10.150
03. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.600 1.700 4.300 1.700 2.6 5.700 0.000 10.000
04. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 2.400 1.700 4.100 2.200 3.35 4.450 0.000 8.550
05. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 1.900 1.100 3.000 1.900 3.3 4.800 0.000 7.800
06. ISADORA BEDUSCHI AGIBLU 1.700 1.300 3.000 2.300 3.05 4.650 0.000 7.650
07. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM ADIEE 2.100 0.200 2.300 2.400 3.25 4.350 0.000 6.650
08. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.100 2.200 5.300 1.100 2.75 6.150 0.000 11.450
02. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 2.700 1.900 4.600 1.100 2.6 6.300 0.000 10.900
03. PALOMA THATPRAKOB MARTIN AGIN 2.300 2.400 4.700 1.400 2.4 6.200 0.000 10.900
04. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.600 2.400 5.000 1.200 2.95 5.850 0.000 10.850
05. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.100 2.100 4.200 1.300 2.1 6.600 0.000 10.800
06. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 2.500 1.500 4.000 1.300 2.85 5.850 0.000 9.850
07. STEFFANY VANELLI AGIBLU 2.400 1.700 4.100 1.700 2.8 5.500 0.000 9.600
08. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 2.800 1.700 4.500 1.100 3.95 5.250 0.300 9.450



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ISABELA CUNHA SANCHEZ AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 1.100 4.500 1.700 2.65 5.650 0.000 10.150
02. NATÁLIA METZNER AGIBLU 2.600 1.500 4.100 1.600 2.75 5.650 0.000 9.750
03. HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES ADIEE 2.100 1.200 3.300 1.500 2.65 5.850 0.000 9.150
04. MANUELA LEITE KRUG AGIN 2.400 1.700 4.100 2.400 2.8 4.800 0.000 8.900
05. ANA LUIZA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 2.800 0.800 3.600 2.000 3.15 4.850 0.000 8.450
06. SOPHIA GATTO SIMM AGIN 2.100 0.900 3.000 2.200 3.6 4.200 0.000 7.200
07. LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI ABGR 2.000 0.800 2.800 3.000 3.05 3.950 0.000 6.750
08. JÚLIA LEITE KRUG AGIN 1.800 1.200 3.000 3.400 3.75 2.850 0.000 5.850



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM , AMANDA BENTO BATISTA , ANA BEATRIZ ARAúJO COSTA DA SILVA, ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS, HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES, LUIZA MULLER DOS SANTOS, ADIEE 3.100 3.800 6.900 1.200 5.5 3.300 0.000 10.200
02. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI, LETICIA JORDÃO, LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI, SABRINA CERVI HORT, VITORIA ZEN BARBI, ABGR 1.300 2.400 3.700 1.400 8.9 0.000 0.300 3.400



CLUBE TOTAL SEMI
SEMI
01. ADIEE 10.200 10.200 .
02. ABGR 3.400 3.400 .



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. ANNA CAROLINA BARBIERI, LETICIA JORDÃO, LUIZA VOGELEI GRACIOLI, SABRINA CERVI HORT, VITORIA ZEN BARBI, ABGR 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000
02. ALICE DINIZ SCHRAMM , AMANDA BENTO BATISTA , ANA BEATRIZ ARAúJO COSTA DA SILVA, ANA LAURA DA SILVEIRA MARTINS, HELENA BRESOLA MARQUES, LUIZA MULLER DOS SANTOS, ADIEE 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



CLUBE TOTAL SEMI
SEMI
01. ADIEE 10.200 10.200 .
02. ABGR 3.400 3.400 .



CLUBE TOTAL EQUIPE
01. AGIN 110.500
02. AGIBLU 108.750
03. AGRDJOINVILLE 103.700
04. ADIEE 100.600
05. ABGR 94.550
06. GUAIRACAS 53.300
07. AGIS 21.650