ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 3.600 5.100 8.700 1.900 2.45 5.650 0.000 14.350
02. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 4.700 2.400 7.100 1.400 2.15 6.450 0.000 13.550
03. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 4.500 7.900 1.500 3 5.800 0.300 13.400
04. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.700 4.000 7.700 1.700 2.95 5.350 0.000 13.050
05. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.100 4.900 8.000 1.500 3.7 4.800 0.000 12.800
06. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 3.500 3.900 7.400 2.100 3.2 4.700 0.000 12.100
07. ISABELLA HENAO AGRDJOINVILLE 4.300 3.100 7.400 2.200 3.9 4.200 0.300 11.300
08. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 3.600 4.000 7.600 1.900 4.7 4.000 0.600 11.000
09. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 3.300 2.200 5.500 2.200 2.55 5.250 0.000 10.750
10. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 3.700 3.000 6.700 2.400 3.95 3.650 0.000 10.350
11. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 2.800 4.400 7.200 2.500 4.55 2.950 0.000 10.150
12. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.200 1.800 6.000 2.500 3.8 3.700 0.000 9.700
13. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 3.100 3.100 6.200 2.500 4.5 3.000 0.000 9.200
14. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.200 2.400 5.600 2.600 4.15 3.250 0.000 8.850
15. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.600 1.600 4.200 2.700 4.05 3.250 0.000 7.450



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 4.400 7.800 1.100 2.65 6.250 0.000 14.050
02. ISABELLA HENAO AGRDJOINVILLE 5.000 2.400 7.400 1.400 2.7 5.900 0.000 13.300
03. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.400 4.600 8.000 2.000 3.2 4.800 0.000 12.800
04. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 4.300 3.800 8.100 1.900 3.5 4.600 0.000 12.700
05. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.800 3.400 7.200 1.500 3.7 4.800 0.000 12.000
06. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.100 2.500 6.600 2.100 3 4.900 0.000 11.500
07. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 2.500 3.800 6.300 2.300 2.8 4.900 0.000 11.200
08. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 3.600 2.200 5.800 1.600 3.1 5.300 0.000 11.100
09. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 3.500 2.800 6.300 1.900 4.1 4.300 0.300 10.300
10. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 3.600 1.400 5.000 2.300 2.95 4.750 0.000 9.750
11. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 3.100 2.600 5.700 2.400 4.75 2.850 0.000 8.550
12. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.800 2.200 5.000 3.000 4.1 3.200 0.300 7.900
13. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.500 2.000 5.500 2.500 5.7 1.800 0.000 7.300
14. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 1.700 2.600 4.300 3.800 4.15 2.050 0.000 6.350
15. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.300 1.400 3.700 2.800 5.3 1.900 0.000 5.600
16. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 1.300 0.800 2.100 3.300 4.85 1.850 0.000 3.950



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 4.300 3.000 7.300 1.400 3 5.600 0.000 12.900
02. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.800 3.500 7.300 1.600 3.05 5.350 0.000 12.650
03. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 4.600 2.900 7.500 1.600 3.4 5.000 0.000 12.500
04. ISABELLA HENAO AGRDJOINVILLE 4.500 2.700 7.200 1.900 3.05 5.050 0.000 12.250
05. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 3.500 2.700 6.200 1.700 2.85 5.450 0.000 11.650
06. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.500 4.000 7.500 2.100 4.65 3.250 0.000 10.750
07. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 4.200 1.300 5.500 2.200 3.1 4.700 0.000 10.200
08. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 3.600 1.900 5.500 2.200 3.2 4.600 0.000 10.100
09. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.400 2.400 6.800 2.700 4 3.300 0.000 10.100
10. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.600 3.400 7.000 2.600 4.55 2.850 0.000 9.850
11. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 4.100 2.100 6.200 2.200 4.2 3.600 0.000 9.800
12. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 4.000 1.900 5.900 2.400 3.85 3.750 0.000 9.650
13. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 3.700 1.800 5.500 2.300 4.65 3.050 0.000 8.550
14. SASHA BENNER BAUER AGIBLU 2.600 2.100 4.700 2.600 3.6 3.800 0.000 8.500
15. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.500 1.100 4.600 3.500 4.55 1.950 0.000 6.550
16. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 3.100 1.600 4.700 2.900 5.25 2.150 0.300 6.550
17. LARA LYRIEL LAURINDO GUAIRACAS 1.600 0.900 2.500 3.600 5.55 0.850 0.000 3.350
18. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 2.800 0.200 3.000 3.400 6.35 0.250 0.000 3.250



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.500 2.600 6.100 1.500 2.95 5.550 0.000 11.650
02. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.900 1.700 5.600 1.500 3.05 5.450 0.000 11.050
03. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 3.700 1.100 4.800 1.200 2.75 6.050 0.000 10.850
04. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.200 2.200 5.400 1.200 3.35 5.450 0.000 10.850
05. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.000 1.700 5.700 1.600 3.65 4.750 0.000 10.450
06. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 3.300 1.700 5.000 1.500 3.4 5.100 0.000 10.100
07. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 4.000 1.300 5.300 1.800 4.2 4.000 0.000 9.300
08. SASHA BENNER BAUER AGIBLU 2.000 1.500 3.500 1.700 3 5.300 0.000 8.800
09. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.000 1.700 4.700 2.000 3.9 4.100 0.000 8.800
10. ISABELLA HENAO AGRDJOINVILLE 4.400 1.000 5.400 1.900 5.35 3.050 0.300 8.150
11. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 2.100 2.300 4.400 2.600 4.15 3.250 0.000 7.650
12. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 3.200 0.700 3.900 2.200 4.45 3.350 0.000 7.250
13. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 3.200 1.300 4.500 2.800 5.5 1.700 0.000 6.200
14. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.200 0.700 3.900 3.100 5.75 1.450 0.300 5.050
15. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.800 0.400 3.200 2.600 6.15 1.250 0.000 4.450
16. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 2.300 0.600 2.900 2.700 5.8 1.500 0.000 4.400
17. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 1.700 0.200 1.900 2.800 5.3 1.900 0.000 3.800
18. LARA LYRIEL LAURINDO GUAIRACAS 0.700 0.500 1.200 3.000 6.3 1.000 0.300 1.900



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL SOMA 3 MELHORES
01. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 40.100
02. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 37.150
03. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 31.650
04. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 32.950
05. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 33.350
06. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 30.700
07. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 36.100
08. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 38.450
09. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 36.350
10. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 32.050



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 3.300 3.900 7.200 1.500 2.3 6.200 0.000 13.400
02. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 3.100 3.800 6.900 2.300 3.25 4.450 0.000 11.350
03. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.100 4.000 7.100 2.100 3.95 3.950 0.000 11.050
04. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.400 3.100 6.500 1.900 3.9 4.200 0.000 10.700
05. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 3.300 2.600 5.900 2.100 3.2 4.700 0.000 10.600
06. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 3.800 2.400 6.200 2.100 3.5 4.400 0.000 10.600
07. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 2.800 3.900 6.700 1.900 4.5 3.900 0.300 10.300
08. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 3.900 1.500 5.400 1.600 4.6 4.400 0.600 9.200



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 4.500 3.300 7.800 1.400 1.9 6.700 0.000 14.500
02. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.200 4.500 7.700 1.300 2.35 6.350 0.000 14.050
03. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.400 3.900 7.300 1.700 3.65 4.650 0.000 11.950
04. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 3.300 3.600 6.900 1.900 3.15 4.950 0.000 11.850
05. GABRIELA ADRIANE BERTHOLDO AGIBLU 3.700 3.400 7.100 1.800 3.55 4.650 0.000 11.750
06. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.000 2.600 6.600 2.200 3.25 4.550 0.000 11.150
07. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 4.200 1.800 6.000 2.000 3 5.000 0.000 11.000
08. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.700 2.700 6.400 1.900 4.15 3.950 0.000 10.350



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.400 4.200 7.600 1.400 2.2 6.400 0.000 14.000
02. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 3.800 2.600 6.400 1.000 1.65 7.350 0.000 13.750
03. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.500 3.400 6.900 1.500 3.25 5.250 0.000 12.150
04. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.700 3.100 6.800 1.900 3.65 4.450 0.000 11.250
05. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 4.300 2.200 6.500 2.200 3.4 4.400 0.000 10.900
06. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 3.600 3.400 7.000 2.700 3.65 3.650 0.000 10.650
07. MARCELA DE ARRUDA PINHEIRO ADIEE 3.500 2.100 5.600 2.300 4.9 3.100 0.300 8.400
08. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 2.300 2.300 4.600 2.000 4.5 3.800 0.300 8.100



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. NICKOLLE CAROLINA DE ABREU ADIEE 4.400 2.500 6.900 1.500 3.3 5.200 0.000 12.100
02. MARIANY MIYAMOTO AGRDJOINVILLE 3.300 2.800 6.100 1.600 2.85 5.550 0.000 11.650
03. AMANDA PFLEGER VENDITO AGIBLU 4.100 1.900 6.000 2.000 3.75 4.250 0.000 10.250
04. ALESSANDRA CORREA AGIBLU 4.300 1.200 5.500 2.400 3.1 4.500 0.000 10.000
05. LUANA FRANCESCHI DE SOUZA AGRDJOINVILLE 3.200 2.100 5.300 2.400 3.5 4.100 0.000 9.400
06. MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ PANTOJA MEIRELLES ADIEE 3.900 1.400 5.300 2.400 5.1 2.500 0.000 7.800
07. ANA CAROLINA SANDRINI SOUZA AGIN 3.400 1.600 5.000 2.800 5.3 2.200 0.300 6.900
08. VITÓRIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ADIEE 4.000 0.800 4.800 2.900 5.35 1.750 0.000 6.550



ATLETA CLUBE TOTAL SOMA 3 MELHORES
01. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 28.550
02. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 25.650
03. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 23.300
04. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 19.600
05. SASHA BENNER BAUER AGIBLU 17.300
06. LARA LYRIEL LAURINDO GUAIRACAS 5.250
07. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 11.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 2.800 3.800 6.600 2.300 3.3 4.400 0.000 11.000
02. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.400 2.800 6.200 3.000 3.7 3.300 0.000 9.500
03. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 2.400 3.500 5.900 3.000 3.45 3.550 0.000 9.450
04. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 1.700 0.900 2.600 3.100 5.75 1.750 0.600 3.750



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 3.800 2.600 6.400 2.100 4.4 3.800 0.300 9.900
02. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 3.300 2.600 5.900 2.500 4.05 3.450 0.000 9.350
03. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.500 1.700 5.200 2.800 4.1 3.100 0.000 8.300
04. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 1.800 0.500 2.300 3.000 5.8 1.200 0.000 3.500
05. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 3.000 2.000 5.000 2.600 3.55 3.850 0.000 8.850
02. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 2.900 2.200 5.100 2.500 3.75 3.750 0.000 8.850
03. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 2.500 1.000 3.500 2.800 4.6 2.900 0.300 6.100
04. SASHA BENNER BAUER AGIBLU 2.300 2.100 4.400 2.600 5.7 2.300 0.600 6.100
05. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 2.100 1.300 3.400 3.100 4.8 2.100 0.000 5.500
06. LARA LYRIEL LAURINDO GUAIRACAS 0.700 0.200 0.900 3.100 5.9 1.000 0.000 1.900
07. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



ATLETA CLUBE D1/D2 D3/D4 D EA ET E P FINAL
01. EMILLY DELANE DE CARVALHO ADIEE 4.400 0.900 5.300 2.900 4.05 3.050 0.000 8.350
02. SASHA BENNER BAUER AGIBLU 1.800 1.900 3.700 1.900 3.6 4.500 0.000 8.200
03. ISADORA FLESCH HOOPS DE FREITAS AGIBLU 3.100 0.900 4.000 2.100 4.35 3.550 0.000 7.550
04. MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA PRUNER ABGR 3.800 0.800 4.600 3.300 5.7 1.000 0.000 5.600
05. MARY AYAMI SHISHIDO GUAIRACAS 3.400 0.400 3.800 3.100 5.15 1.750 0.000 5.550
06. LARA LYRIEL LAURINDO GUAIRACAS 1.900 0.500 2.400 3.300 6.15 0.550 0.000 2.950
07. FRANCIELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA GUAIRACAS 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10 0.000 0.000 0.000



CLUBE TOTAL EQUIPE
01. ADIEE 141.150
02. AGRDJOINVILLE 134.900
03. AGIBLU 129.600
04. AGIN 45.150
05. GUAIRACAS 40.300
06. ABGR 28.350