RANKING TORNEIO ESTADUAL INFANTIL - 2019


RANK CLUBE ATLETA TOTAL
1 ADIEE TALITA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 20.050 18.300 38.350
2 GR TEAM LíVIA DA COSTA MININI 20.550 16.850 37.400
3 SR MAMPITUBA ISABELE LIMA 19.300 17.400 36.700
4 ADIEE GIULLIA HANAE IBUSUKI 19.850 16.700 36.550
5 ADIEE EMILLY CAROLINA CERON BARBOSA 19.800 16.350 36.150
6 SR MAMPITUBA MARIA HELENA BERNARDINO BITENCOURT 18.900 17.050 35.950
7 ADIEE ROBERTA FERNANDES GOUDEL 17.250 17.450 34.700
8 ADIEE ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO COSTA DA SILVA 18.900 15.650 34.550
9 GR TEAM CHRISTIANA LUIZE DENIZ 19.900 14.600 34.500
10 SR MAMPITUBA ISABELA RODRIGUES GOMES 19.250 15.050 34.300
11 SR MAMPITUBA ISABELA CARDOSO PREMOLI 18.900 15.000 33.900
12 ADIEE LUANNA HOFFMANN FROHLICH 18.450 15.250 33.700
13 ADIEE JULIA SECCO SILVEIRA 18.500 14.750 33.250
14 FMEBC KAMILA CESAR PEDROSO 18.050 14.700 32.750
15 AGIS Maria Eduarda Fontoura Ramos 18.550 13.850 32.400
16 ADIEE NATHALIA STEIMBACH 18.200 14.150 32.350
17 AGIRDI Jaqueline Stefani de Freitas Mota 18.600 13.750 32.350
18 SR MAMPITUBA MAIA BURATTO PEREIRA 17.300 14.850 32.150
19 AGIRI Julia de Souza Claudio 17.400 14.600 32.000
20 ABGR KAYLA CHAGAS MONTIBELLER 17.750 13.650 31.400
21 AGIBLU LUISA KUEHN REIS 17.400 13.550 30.950
22 ASTELL OLíVIA SCHEEL OLIVEIRA 17.350 13.500 30.850
23 GUAIRACAS EMANUELLY STOLFI 16.600 14.150 30.750
24 APAGRO Sofia de Melo Duarte 16.850 13.900 30.750
25 ASTELL VALENTINA CURSINO ZANELLA 18.350 12.050 30.400
26 SR MAMPITUBA LUIZA GRASSO 17.850 12.300 30.150
27 GUAIRACAS EMILY STOLF LOES 17.300 12.750 30.050
28 APAGRO Pâmela Coelho Correa 15.650 14.200 29.850
29 AGIS Julia Medeiros da Silva 18.000 11.800 29.800
30 SR MAMPITUBA MARIA EDUARDA SILVESTRE PLáCIDO 15.850 13.750 29.600
31 ASTELL YOLANDA ALBUQUERQUE 16.400 13.000 29.400
32 AGIRDI Mariana Eduarda do Nascimento 17.000 12.300 29.300
33 ASTELL GABRIELA MIRANDA GOULART 17.550 11.650 29.200
34 AGIS Ana Beatriz Haack do Nascimento 16.800 12.250 29.050
35 GUAIRACAS ANA CAROLINA BERTOLDI 14.850 14.100 28.950
36 FMEBC LIVIA BEATRIZ SENK 17.200 11.450 28.650
37 AGR ITAPEMA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO 16.250 12.150 28.400
38 FMEBC NATHALI MAYARA FERGUGLIA AMORIM 16.200 12.050 28.250
39 FMEBC YASMIN DEOTTI 15.350 12.750 28.100
40 AGIRI Pietra Soares 15.050 12.100 27.150
41 APAGRO Gabriele Westrup de Souza 15.850 11.050 26.900
42 AGIRI Lara Sophia Knoop 15.050 9.450 24.500
43 DME RODEIO MARIA EDUARDA PISETTA 15.550 8.450 24.000
44 FMEBC LAURA YASMIN BOSS DA SILVA 14.550 9.450 24.000
45 DME RODEIO MARIA GIULIA PISETTA 15.050 8.350 23.400
46 AGIN MARIA CLARA ZUCHI LIOTTO 18.550 0.000 18.550
47 GR TEAM YASMIN DOMINGOS EUFRáZIO 18.500 0.000 18.500
48 MOACAO LUIZA STEIL CAVALHO 16.900 0.000 16.900
49 APAGRO Maria Laura Ghizzo Redivo 15.450 0.000 15.450
50 AGR ITAPEMA LANA FERREIRA 15.350 0.000 15.350
51 MOACAO ANNA LUIZA KOHNTOOPP ROSA 14.850 0.000 14.850
52 AGR ITAPEMA SOFIA MOREIRA KRUSE 14.550 0.000 14.550
53 AGIRI Pamela Cristine da Silva 0.000 11.150 11.150